Bangladesh's #1 Betting App

75 App — The best betting experience right in your pocket, anytime, anywhere

Cricket, football, Live Casino — all in one place on the 75 app mobile application. Fast, secure, and fully available in Bengali.

100% Safe · No Viruses · Free

75 App
Loading...
🇧🇩 BAN vs IND1.85
⚽ EPL Live2.10
🎰 Live Casino▶ Play
75 app
0 App Download
0 Rating (out of 5)
0 MB App Size
0 Loads in Seconds

Why Choose 75 App?

What Sets 75 app Apart from Ordinary Betting Sites

Lightning-Fast Performance
The app loads in just 1.8 seconds. Live betting runs smoothly even on a slow connection — no lag.
Full Bengali Interface
Menus, notifications, support — all in Bangla. No English required to use the app.
SSL Encryption Protection
Your data is secured with 256-bit SSL encryption. Zero risk of account hacking or data theft.
Mobile Pay & Nagad Payments
Deposit and withdraw directly via Mobile Pay, Nagad, and Rocket. No bank account needed — moving money is simple.
Live Scores & Odds
Real-time score updates and live odds changes. Place your bets while watching the match — all on the same screen.
Smart Notifications
Match reminders before kick-off, instant alerts on goals or wickets, and notifications for bonus offers.
Dark Mode Design
Easy-on-the-eyes dark theme enabled by default. No eye strain during late-night sessions.
24/7 Bangla Support
Day or night, get help in Bengali via live chat — within 5 minutes.
Fingerprint Login
Log in with your fingerprint instead of typing a password. Fast and secure — both at once.
75 app

How to Install the 75 App

Install it on your phone in just a few simple steps. The whole process takes no more than 3 minutes.

For Android

1
Go to Download Page

Our Download Page Download the APK file from

2
Enable Unknown Sources

Go to Settings > Security > Unknown Sources and enable the option.

3
Install the APK

Tap the downloaded file and press the Install button.

4
Log In or Register

Open the app, register or log in — and let the fun begin!

For iOS / iPhone

1
Open Safari

Visit 75app.bet from the Safari browser on your iPhone.

2
Tap the Share button

Tap the Share icon at the bottom.

3
Add to Home Screen

Select "Add to Home Screen".

4
App Ready!

Find the 75 app icon on your home screen — tap it and start playing.

App Technical Specs
Latest VersionV4.2.1
File Size (Android)38 MB
File Size (iOS)42 MB
Minimum AndroidAndroid 6.0+
Minimum iOSIOS 13.0+
UpdatedJune 2026
LanguageBangla, English
Developer75 App Ltd.
75 app

App vs. Mobile Browser

Compare the two and see which one works better for you

Features 75 App (Native) Mobile Browser
Loading Speed Ultra Fast Medium
Push Notifications Yes None
Fingerprint Login Yes None
Offline Access Partial None
Live Score Widget Yes None
Battery Usage Low High
Exclusive Bonuses Yes None
Screen Size Optimization Perfect OK

75 App — More Than Just an App, a World of Entertainment

75 app has become a familiar name in Bangladesh's online betting and gaming scene. Many users start out on the browser, but once they install the app, they never look back. The reason is simple — the speed and comfort of a native app is something a browser just can't match.

From rickshaw drivers in Dhaka to businessmen in Chittagong — everyone's on their smartphone now. 75 app was built with exactly that reality in mind. The interface is so straightforward that even users with limited tech experience can find their way around within minutes.

Live Betting Just Got More Exciting

A wicket falls mid-match, the odds shift in an instant — and you place your bet right then and there. That rush is exactly what 75 app's live betting feature delivers. Live scores on one side of the screen, odds on the other, and your bet slip right in the middle. Everything in front of you, one tap to confirm.

The same goes for football. Whether it's a European league or the Bangladesh Premier League, 75 app covers every match. Corners, cards, goalscorers — all those granular betting options are available in-play too.

Easier Payments, More Fun

For many people, deposits and withdrawals are the biggest headache with online betting. 75 app solves that problem in the simplest way possible. Mobile Pay, Nagad, Rocket — just use whichever app you already rely on every day. No separate bank account or credit card needed.

When do you get paid after a win? Typically within 5 to 15 minutes of the match ending, straight to your Mobile Pay or Nagad. Even if the match wraps up at 2 AM, your money arrives at 2 AM — no office hours, no waiting.

Massive Game Library

Beyond Sports Betting, 75 app offers a massive game library. Slots, Live Casino, virtual sports, table games — over 500 options in total. The Live Casino even features Bangla-speaking dealers, something you'd rarely find on any foreign platform.

Jackpot games are in a league of their own. Prize pools worth thousands of BDT build up every day, and one lucky winner takes home the entire pool. On 75 app, Jackpot You can see the current pool amount on the page.

Zero Compromise on Security

It's only natural to have concerns about the security of financial transactions online. On 75 app, every transaction is protected with 256-bit SSL encryption. Two-factor authentication and fingerprint login aren't just convenient — they're there to keep your account secure.

You'll get an instant alert if any unusual activity is detected on your account. If something seems suspicious, you can lock your account yourself — with just one tap.

Bonus & Voucher System

There's a welcome bonus for new users, and existing members enjoy regular offers too. Weekly cashback, referral bonuses, and special promotions during major tournaments — these are what make 75 app more than a betting platform; it's a rewarding experience. To see the latest offers, Voucher Page View.

App users also get access to exclusive bonuses that browser users don't — a special reward from 75 app for downloading the app.

Responsible Betting

Betting isn't just about winning money — it's entertainment. 75 app gives you a set of tools to keep that entertainment within healthy limits. You can set your own daily or weekly betting limits, and take a cooling-off period whenever you need one. To learn more about responsible betting, visit our Responsible Gaming Visit the page.

User Rating
4.8
★★★★★
85,000+ Reviews
5 Stars
82%
4 Stars
11%
3 Stars
4%
2 Stars
2%
1 Star
1%
Supported Devices
  • Samsung Galaxy (All Series)
  • iPhone 8 and above
  • Xiaomi / Redmi
  • Realme / OPPO / Vivo
  • Walton / Symphony
75 app

What Our Users Are Saying

Real experiences from bettors all across Bangladesh

★★★★★
"Since installing the 75 app, I never bother with the browser anymore. The app loads so fast it doesn't even feel like I'm online. Withdrawing to Mobile Pay used to be such a hassle — now I get my money in 10 minutes."
R
Rakib Hasan
Dhaka
★★★★★
"I use 75 app every day during cricket season. The odds update so fast during live betting it feels like I'm sitting right there at the ground. The notification system is brilliant — I know the moment a wicket falls."
S
Sajjad Karim
Chittagong
★★★★☆
"I've tried many platforms before, but the Bangla interface on 75 app made me stay. Everything is explained in Bangla and support speaks Bangla too. It's genuinely useful for someone like me."
M
Mosammat Rahima
Rajshahi

Frequently Asked Questions

Your Most-Asked Questions About the App

Yes, the 75 app is completely free to download. There's no download fee for either the Android APK or iOS version, and creating an account is free too. You'll only need to make a deposit when you're ready to start betting.

Enable Unknown Sources only to install the official 75 app APK, and turn it off again once installation is complete. Our APK is virus-free and completely safe. Always use our official download page — never download from third-party sources.

When a new update is available, you'll get an automatic notification the next time you open the app. Just tap the notification to update instantly. Alternatively, download the latest APK from our download page and reinstall — your existing app data will be replaced automatically.

No, under 75 app's terms each user may hold only one account. Multiple accounts may be suspended if detected. However, different family members on the same phone can each use their own account through separate browser profiles.

First, force-close the app and reopen it. If the issue persists, go to your phone's Settings and clear the app's cache. If it still doesn't work, uninstall and reinstall the app — your account and balance will be fully preserved. For any issues, reach out to our 24/7 live chat support.

Yes, 75 app's native app users enjoy exclusive perks not available to browser users. App-only deposit bonuses, special cashback offers, and early access to new features — all reserved for app users. To see the latest offers, Voucher Page Visit.
Get Started Now

Download the 75 App and Start Betting Today

Join the platform trusted by millions of bettors across Bangladesh. Get a special bonus on your first deposit.

বাংলা